- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$365,000
$365,000
3012 Our Tibbs Trail, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$349,000
$349,000
2856 Michelle Park, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$505,000
$515,000
1.9%960 Rockbridge Road, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$375,900
$374,900
0.3%1005 Autumn Ridge Drive, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%2308 Spurr Road, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$432,000
$460,000
6.1%2868 Majestic View Walk, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$69,000
$74,900
7.9%1751 Little Stoner Road, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$290,000
$289,900
424 Waycross Drive, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$450,000
$480,000
6.3%1381 Corona Drive, Lexington, KY 40514
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$369,000
$384,500
4.0%624 Kenova Trace, Lexington, KY 40511
Listed by Marshall Lane Real Estate - Lexington

$268,000
$269,000
0.4%105 Berkley Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
Listed by Plum Tree Realty

$555,000
$585,000
5.1%4328-4330 Clearwater Way, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$850,000
$975,000
12.8%537 Sebree Road, Stamping Ground, KY 40379
Listed by KY Local

$320,000
$320,000
3353 Tisdale Drive, Lexington, KY 40503
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$240,200
$245,000
2.0%203 Inverness Lane, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$400,000
$425,000
5.9%960 Rockbridge Road, Lexington, KY 40515
Listed by Homes & Horse Farms Real Estate

$413,000
$410,000
0.7%410 Lyon Drive, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

$280,000
$290,000
3.4%155 John Davis Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$300,000
$300,000
718 Sage Court, Richmond, KY 40475
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$285,000
$285,000
2009 Dunkirk Drive, Lexington, KY 40504
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$339,900
$339,900
3373 Pimlico Parkway, Lexington, KY 40517
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$200,000
$199,000
0.5%116 Linden Avenue, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%418 Skylark Drive, Winchester, KY 40391
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$369,000
$369,000
3752 Sunflower Street, Lexington, KY 40509
Listed by Bluegrass Properties Group

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417