- List
- Mixed
- Map
50 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$619,900
$619,900
2685 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$515,000
$519,000
0.8%4821 Firebrook Boulevard, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Kevin Huang Realty

$855,000
$805,000
6.2%2500 Mary Austill Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

$445,000
$469,000
5.1%2704 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$269,900
$269,900
2545 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

$789,900
$789,900
2504 Maryaustill Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by The Agency

$735,000
$739,000
0.5%4712 Firebrook Boulevard, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by In House Real Estate

$565,000
$565,000
2605 Clubside Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Turf Town Properties

$300,000
$300,000
2528 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Rector Hayden Realtors

$315,000
$335,000
6.0%4884 Keats Grove Lane Lane, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Nonesuch Realty

$775,000
$795,000
2.5%4744 Inman Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

$695,000
$695,000
4913 Waynes Boulevard, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Lifstyl Real Estate

$750,000
$725,000
3.4%2586 Overlake Circle, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

$670,000
$659,000
1.7%2537 Sungale Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Team Pannell Real Estate

$790,000
$795,000
0.6%4908 Stillwood Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by The Brokerage

$307,000
$305,000
0.7%2500 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by The Agency

$540,000
$549,999
1.8%2865 ASHBROOKE Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$695,000
$719,900
3.5%4837 Firebrook Boulevard, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$690,000
$699,999
1.4%4865 Keats Grove Lane, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by LRC Lexington's Real Estate Co

$563,500
$539,900
4.4%2617 Lyter Court, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$315,000
$309,000
1.9%2501 Ashbrooke Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by United Real Estate Bluegrass

$732,000
$749,000
2.3%2648 Idlewood Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

$431,000
$449,900
4.2%4865 Firebrook Boulevard, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by The Brokerage

$1,096,000
$1,144,000
4.2%4872 Waterside Drive, Lexington, KY 40513
Listed by Tru Life Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3